Sport Name (Place) Event (Place) Event (Place) Event (Place) Event        
Boys Cross Country Jacob Bauer
Boys Cross Country Raymond Berling
Boys Cross Country George Bulger
Boys Cross Country Justin Kohler
Boys Cross Country Michael Loehr
Boys Cross Country Jakob Mueller
Boys Cross Country Anthony Rabe
Boys Cross Country Michael Uematsu
Boys Cross Country Matthew Welage
           
Girls Cross Country Ellie Brush
Girls Cross Country Leah Ford
Girls Cross Country Lilyan Hallum
Girls Cross Country Ailee Henderson
Girls Cross Country Maegan Murphy
Girls Cross Country Natalie Nye
Girls Cross Country Lauren Rose
Girls Cross Country Amy Satterthwaite
           
Girls Tennis Isabel Cepeda (Q) DI Doubles
Girls Tennis Amanda Huser (Q) DI Doubles
Girls Tennis Sneha Kandi  (Q) DI Doubles
Girls Tennis Elizabeth Kong (Q) DI Doubles
           
Swimming & Diving Allison Bloebaum# (1) 400 Free Relay (2) 200 Freestyle (2) 500 Freestyle
Swimming & Diving Jordan Decker* (2) 200 Freestyle (3) 200 Medley Relay (12) 50 Freestyle (13) 100 Breaststroke
Swimming & Diving Abbey Esler# (1) 400 Free Relay (2) 200 Free Relay (13) 50 Freestyle (16) 100 Freestyle
Swimming & Diving Gabby Marinelli# (1) 400 Free Relay (2) 200 Free Relay (6) 100 Freestyle (8) 200 Freestyle
Swimming & Diving Camille Nguyen* (13) 500 Freestyle
Swimming & Diving Lauren Thomas* (2) 200 Free Relay (3) 200 Medley Relay (10) 200 I.M. (Q) 100 Backstroke
Swimming & Diving Ashley Volpenhein# (1) 50 Freestyle (1) 100 Freestyle (1) 400 Free Relay (3) 200 Medley Relay
Swimming & Diving Caroline Wolf* (3) 200 Medley Relay (Q) 100 Backstroke
Swimming & Diving Preston Bailey* (10) 400 Free Relay (14) 200 Medley Relay (Q) 100 Breaststroke
Swimming & Diving Ethan Devyak* (10) 400 Free Relay (14) 200 Medley Relay (Q) 200 Freestyle (Q) 500 Freestyle
Swimming & Diving Puran Kansakar* (14) 200 Medley Relay
Swimming & Diving Joel Thatcher* (6) 200 Freestyle (6) 500 Freestyle (10) 400 Free Relay (14) 200 Medley Relay
Swimming & Diving Karson Walker* (10) 400 Free Relay
           
Wrestling Zack Donathan* (2) 132lb.
Wrestling Sam Glassco (Q) 
Wrestling Jaimen Hood (Q) 
Wrestling Colin Schuster* (3) 120lb.
Wrestling Jack Stein* (7) 145lb.
           
Boys Tennis Niraj Komatineni* (4) DI Doubles
Boys Tennis Sean Reid * (4) DI Doubles
Boys Tennis Vishnu Srinath (Q) DI Singles
Boys Tennis Pranav Viswanathan (Q) DI Singles
           
Boys Track & Field Ahmed Ashraf (Q) 4x400 Relay (Q) 4x800 Relay
Boys Track & Field Jacob Bauer (Q) 4x800 Relay
Boys Track & Field Jake Belcastro (Q) 4x200 Relay
Boys Track & Field Raymond Berling (Q) 4x800 Relay
Boys Track & Field Andrew Boeres (Q) 4x400 Relay (Q) 4x200 Relay (Q) 300 Hurdles (Q) 110 Hurdles
Boys Track & Field Bryan Hudnell (Q) 4x200 Relay
Boys Track & Field Mikey Loehr (Q) 4x800 Relay
Boys Track & Field Matthew Miller (Q) 4x400 Relay
Boys Track & Field Nick Pearson# (1) 400 Dash (Q) 4x200 Relay
Boys Track & Field Billy Rook* (7) Pole Vault
Boys Track & Field Arthur Sultankazy-Yulu (Q) 4x400 Relay
           
Girls Track & Field Nicole Bagby* (3) Pole Vault
Girls Track & Field Mackenzie Berryman (Q) 4x800 Relay
Girls Track & Field Ellie Brush* (3) 1600 Run (Q) 800 Run (Q) 4x400 Relay (Q) 4x800 Relay
Girls Track & Field Kaylie Connors (Q) 4x400 Relay
Girls Track & Field Kacie Dellecave (Q) 4x400 Relay
Girls Track & Field Leah Ford (Q) 4x800 Relay
Girls Track & Field Lily Hallum (Q) 4x800 Relay
Girls Track & Field Amaya King* (5) Shot Put
Girls Track & Field Maegan Murphy (Q) 3200 Run
Girls Track & Field Reagan Snyder (Q) 4x400 Relay
           
Boys Cross Country - State Runners-Up
Girls Cross Country - State (3rd)
Boys Soccer - State Final Four
Girls Basketball - State Runners-Up
Girls Swimming - State Runners-Up
Girls Softball - State Final Four
#State Champion
*State Placer