Sport Name (Place) Event (Place) Event (Place) Event (Place) Event
Boys Cross Country Jake Bauer
Boys Cross Country George Bulger
Boys Cross Country Michael Crawshaw
Boys Cross Country Nick Grismer* 8th (Individual)
Boys Cross Country Alan Gordillo
Boys Cross Country Justin Koehler
Boys Cross Country Jakob Mueller
Boys Cross Country Tommy Stewart
           
Girls Cross Country Bethany Angstadt
Girls Cross Country Ellie Brush
Girls Cross Country Erin Brush
Girls Cross Country Leah Ford
Girls Cross Country Ailee Henderson
Girls Cross Country Delaney McDowell
Girls Cross Country Maegan Murphy* 4th (Individual)
Girls Cross Country Amy Satterthwaite
           
Boys Golf Scott Purvis* 11th (Individual)
           
Girls Golf Janisa-Marie Bondoc
Girls Golf Mrudula Datla
Girls Golf Carson James
Girls Golf Morgan Schaffer
Girls Golf Vivienne Su
Girls Golf Katie Tomassoni
           
Girls Tennis Isabel Cepeda
Girls Tennis Elizabeth Kong
           
Gymnastics Crystal Kratzer# (1) Uneven Bars (Q) Beam (Q) Floor (Q) Bars
Gymnastics Kate Moeller (Q) Beam
Gymnastics Donna Soltis (Q) Beam
Gymnastics Gabby Sora* (10) Vault (Q) Beam (Q) Floor
           
Swimming & Diving Preston Bailey* (9) 200 Free Relay (Q) 200 Medley Relay
Swimming & Diving Peter He* (5) 400 Free Relay (9) 200 Free Relay (Q) 200 Medley Relay (Q) 50 Freestyle
Swimming & Diving Justin Hove* (5) 400 Free Relay (7) 200 Freestyle (9) 500 Freestyle (9) 200 Free Relay
Swimming & Diving Mike McDonald (Q) 100 Backstroke
Swimming & Diving Mpoki Mwalupindi* (5) 400 Free Relay (9) 200 Free Relay
Swimming & Diving Joel Thatcher* (5) 400 Free Relay (14) 200 Freestyle (15) 500 Freestyle (Q) 200 Medley Relay
Swimming & Diving Terry Tao (Q) 200 Medley Relay
Swimming & Diving Allison Bloebaum* (5) 500 Freestyle (6) 400 Free Relay (13) 200 Freestyle
Swimming & Diving Jordan Decker* (2) 200 Free Relay (4) 200 Medley Relay (16) 50 Freestyle (Q) 100 Breaststroke
Swimming & Diving Abbey Esler* (2) 200 Free Relay (4) 200 Medley Relay (6) 400 Free Relay (Q) 50 Freestyle
Swimming & Diving Gabby Marinelli* (6) 400 Free Relay (7) 100 Freestyle (Q) 200 Freestyle
Swimming & Diving Camille Nguyen* (13) 500 Freestyle
Swimming & Diving Aubrey Rose (Q) 1 Meter Diving
Swimming & Diving Lizzie Troy* (6) 400 Free Relay (Q) 100 Freestyle (Q) 200 Freestyle
Swimming & Diving Ashley Volpenhein# (1) 50 Freestyle (1) 100 Freestyle (2) 200 Free Relay (4) 200 Medley Relay
Swimming & Diving Julia Volpenhein* (2) 200 Free Relay (4) 200 Medley Relay (11) 50 Freestyle (Q) 100 Backstroke
           
Wrestling Jordan Collins* (4) 182 lb
Wrestling Nick D'Agostino (Q)
Wrestling Zack Donathan (Q)
Wrestling Patrick Kearney* (4) 113 lb
Wrestling Cameron Pitts (Q)
Wrestling Colin Schuster* (8) 120 lb
Wrestling Sheldon Sims* (6) 220 lb
           
Tennis Nadim Boulos (Q) Doubles
Tennis Young-Jin Kang (Q) Doubles
Tennis Shashank Reddy (Q) Doubles
Tennis Sean Reid (Q) Doubles
           
Boys Track & Field Jake Belcastro* (4) 4x400 Relay
Boys Track & Field David Borden* (4) 4x400 Relay
Boys Track & Field Will Dugger* (7) 4x800 Relay
Boys Track & Field Nick Grismer* (4) 3200 Run (7) 4x800 Relay
Boys Track & Field Amit Maity# (1) 4x200 Relay (3) 400 Dash (4) 4x400 Relay
Boys Track & Field John Morris (7) 4x800 Relay
Boys Track & Field Nick Pearson# (1) 4x200 Relay (4) 4x400 Relay (Q) 200 Dash
Boys Track & Field Reece Pontious# (1) 4x200 Relay
Boys Track & Field Joe Thistleton (7) 4x800 Relay (Q) 1600 Run
Boys Track & Field Bryson White# (1) 4x200 Relay
           
Girls Track & Field Nicole Bagby (Q) Pole Vault
Girls Track & Field Ellie Brush* (7) 4x800 Relay
Girls Track & Field Erin Brush* (7) 4x800 Relay
Girls Track & Field Emily Calvani (Q) 4x100 Relay (Q) 4x200 Relay
Girls Track & Field Kaylie Connors (Q) 4x400 Relay
Girls Track & Field Jordan Dawson (Q) 4x100 Relay (Q) 4x200 Relay
Girls Track & Field Kacie Dellecave (Q) 4x400 Relay
Girls Track & Field Mariah Green (Q) 4x100 Relay (Q) 4x200 Relay
Girls Track & Field BriAuna Keys (Q) 400 Dash (Q) 4x200 Relay (Q) 4x400 Relay
Girls Track & Field Amaya King* (4) Shot Put
Girls Track & Field Delaney McDowell* (7) 4x800 Relay (Q) 800 Run (Q) 4x400 Relay
Girls Track & Field Maegan Murphy* (8) 3200 Run
Girls Track & Field Nia Myrie (Q) 4x100 Relay
Girls Track & Field Kendall Watkins* (7) 4x800 Relay
           
Boys Cross Country - State Champions
Girls Cross Country - State Runners-Up
Girls Soccer - State Final Four
Gymnastics - State Team Qualifier
Wrestling - State Team Qualifier
Boys Track & Field - State Runners-Up
#State Champion
*State Placer