Sport Name (Place) Event (Place) Event (Place) Event (Place) Event        
Boys Cross Country Jacob Bauer
Boys Cross Country Tom Clark * 13th (Individual)
Boys Cross Country Nick Grismer
Boys Cross Country Justin Koehler
Boys Cross Country Dylan McElhenny
Boys Cross Country Jakob Mueller
Boys Cross Country Lucas Sagraves
Boys Cross Country Tommy Stewart
Boys Cross Country Zac Thompson
           
Girls Cross Country Bethany Angstadt
Girls Cross Country Ellie Brush * 15th (Individual)
Girls Cross Country Erin Brush
Girls Cross Country Leah Ford * 14th (Individual)
Girls Cross Country Ailee Henderson
Girls Cross Country Kinsey McBeath
Girls Cross Country Maegan Murphy
Girls Cross Country Nicole Steinbicker
           
Girls Golf Quinn Atkinson
Girls Golf Hannah Bennie
Girls Golf Janisa Bondoc
Girls Golf Miranda Dubler
Girls Golf Morgan Schaffer
Girls Golf Katie Tomassoni
           
Girls Tennis Isabel Cepeda (Q) DI Doubles
Girls Tennis Nina Cepeda (Q) DI Doubles
Girls Tennis Amanda Huser (Q) DI Doubles
Girls Tennis Lynn Kelly (Q) DI Doubles
Girls Tennis Elizabeth Kong (Q) DI Singles
           
Gymnastics Gabrielle Sora (Q) All Around
           
Swimming & Diving Sydney Carr (Q) 1 Meter Diving
Swimming & Diving Jordan Decker * (6) 200 Medley Relay (6) 400 Free Relay (Q) 100 Freestyle (Q) 100 Breaststroke
Swimming & Diving Abbey Esler * (6) 400 Free Relay (Q) 50 Freestyle
Swimming & Diving Maureen Sullivan * (3) 200 Free Relay (6) 200 Medley Relay (Q) 100 Backstroke
Swimming & Diving Zoe Thatcher * (2) 200 Freestyle (2) 500 Freestyle (3) 200 Free Relay (6) 400 Free Relay
Swimming & Diving Lizzie Troy * (6) 400 Free Relay (Q) 200 Freestyle (Q) 100 Freestyle
Swimming & Diving Ashley Volpenhein # (1) 50 Freestyle (3) 200 Free Relay (5) 100 Freestyle (6) 200 Medley Relay
Swimming & Diving Julia Volpenhein * (3) 200 Free Relay (6) 200 Medley Relay (Q) 50 Freestyle (Q) 100 Backstroke
Swimming & Diving Josephine Waller (Q) 100 Breaststroke
Swimming & Diving Preston Bailey (Q) 200 Free Relay
Swimming & Diving Peter He (Q) 200 Free Relay
Swimming & Diving Justin Hove (Q) 200 Freestyle (Q) 500 Freestyle (Q) 200 Free Relay
Swimming & Diving Mpoki Mwalupindi (Q) 200 Free Relay
Swimming & Diving Joel Thatcher (Q) 500 Freestyle
           
Wrestling Caleb Dimerling (Q) 152lb.
Wrestling Zack Donathan * (6) 106lb.
Wrestling Patrick Kearney * (6) 113lb.
Wrestling Austin Morris (Q) 285lb.
           
Tennis Nadim Boulos * (4) DI Doubles
Tennis Young-Jin Kang (Q) DI Doubles
Tennis Alex Lebedev (Q) DI Doubles
Tennis Sean Reid * (4) DI Doubles
Tennis Luke Tsai (Q) DI Singles
           
Boys Track & Field David Borden * (6) 4x400 Relay (6) 4x200 Relay
Boys Track & Field Tom Clark * (3) 4x800 Relay
Boys Track & Field Cameron Elliot * (6) 4x100 Relay (6) 4x200 Relay
Boys Track & Field Nick Grismer * (3) 4x800 Relay
Boys Track & Field Andrew Klapproth * (6) 4x400 Relay (6) 4x100 Relay
Boys Track & Field Amit Maity * (6) 4x200 Relay
Boys Track & Field Nick Pearson * (6) 4x400 Relay (6) 4x100 Relay
Boys Track & Field Reece Pontius * (6) 4x400 Relay (6) 4x100 Relay (6) 4x200 Relay
Boys Track & Field Zac Thompson * (3) 4x800 Relay
Boys Track & Field Ethan Valentine * (3) 4x800 Relay
           
Girls Track & Field Ashley Brown (Q) Shot Put
Girls Track & Field Ellie Brush * (4) 4x800 Relay
Girls Track & Field Erin Brush * (4) 4x800 Relay
Girls Track & Field Emily Calvani (Q) 4x100 Relay (Q) 4x200 Relay
Girls Track & Field Kaci Dellecave * (2) 4x400 Relay
Girls Track & Field Meredith Haller (Q) High Jump
Girls Track & Field Jordan Horning * (2) 4x400 Relay (4) 300 Hurdles (5) 100 Hurdles
Girls Track & Field Briauna Keys * (2) 4x400 Relay (Q) 4x100 Relay (Q) 4x200 Relay
Girls Track & Field Chloe Knue * (2) 4x400 Relay (Q) 400 Meter Dash (Q) 4x200 Relay
Girls Track & Field Delaney McDowell * (4) 4x800 Relay (Q) 800 Meter Run
Girls Track & Field Cassidy Peebles * (4) 4x800 Relay
Girls Track & Field Beniria White (Q) 4x100 Relay
Girls Track & Field CC Wilson (Q) 4x100 Relay (Q) 4x200 Relay
           
Boys Cross Country - State Team Qualifier
Girls Cross Country - State Champions
Boys Soccer - State Champions
Girls Soccer - State Runner Up
Gymnastics - State Team Qualifier
Wrestling - State Team Qualifier
Girls Lacrosse - State Final Four
#State Champion
*State Placer