Sport Name (Place) Event (Place) Event (Place) Event (Place) Event
Boys Cross Country Tom Clark
Boys Cross Country Nicholas Grismer
Boys Cross Country Dylan McElhenny
Boys Cross Country Alexander Notton 
Boys Cross Country Ryan Sanders
Boys Cross Country Joseph Grismer
Boys Cross Country Zachary Thompson
Boys Cross Country Connor Van Blaricom
           
Girls Cross Country Bethany Angstadt
Girls Cross Country Leah Ford
Girls Cross Country Victoria Martin
Girls Cross Country Maegan Murphy * 13th (Individual) 
Girls Cross Country Emily Oliver
Girls Cross Country Emily Schlimm
Girls Cross Country Lauren Wood * 4th (Individual)
           
Boys Golf Alexander Ebel
Boys Golf PJ Greene
Boys Golf Brandon Hack
Boys Golf Bryan King
Boys Golf Scott Purvis
Boys Golf Eric Swoyer
           
Girls Golf Quinn Adkinson
Girls Golf Miranda Dubler
Girls Golf Macy Hubbard
Girls Golf Tara Liebert
Girls Golf Morgan Schaffer
Girls Golf Katie Tomassoni
           
Girls Tennis Nina Cepeda (Q) DI Doubles
Girls Tennis Lynn Kelly (Q) DI Doubles
           
Gymnastics Audrey Harpen (Q) All Around (Q) Balance Beam (Q) Floor (Q) Vault
Gymnastics Crystal Kratzer * (3) Uneven Bars
Gymnastics Brooke Middleton (Q) Balance Beam (Q) Vault
Gymnastics Gabrielle Sora (Q) All Around (Q) Floor (Q) Vault
           
Swimming & Diving Preston Bailey (Q) Did not compete
Swimming & Diving Eric Chen (Q) 100 Freestyle (Q) 200 Free Relay
Swimming & Diving Peter He (Q) 200 Free Relay
Swimming & Diving Justin Hove (Q) 200 Free Relay (Q) 500 Freestyle
Swimming & Diving Sean Sargent * (3) 1 Meter Diving
Swimming & Diving Andrew Siekmann (Q) 200 Free Relay
Swimming & Diving Sydney Carr * (Q) 1 Meter Diving
Swimming & Diving Jordan Decker * (3) 400 Free Relay (Q) 200 Medley Relay
Swimming & Diving Abbey Esler (Q) 200 Medley Relay
Swimming & Diving Gabriella Marinelli * (3) 400 Free Relay (5) 200 Free Relay (Q) 100 Freestyle (Q) 200 Freestyle
Swimming & Diving Maddie Sewell * (3) 1 Meter Diving
Swimming & Diving Maureen Sullivan * (5) 200 Free Relay (Q) 50 Freestyle (Q) 100 Backstroke (Q) 200 Medley Relay
Swimming & Diving Holly Suter (Q) 500 Freestyle
Swimming & Diving Zoe Thatcher # * (1) 200 Freestyle (1) 500 Freestyle (3) 400 Free Relay (5) 200 Free Relay
Swimming & Diving Elizabeth Troy * (3) 400 Free Relay (Q) 100 Freestyle (Q) 200 Freestyle
Swimming & Diving Julia Volpenhein * (5) 200 Free Relay (Q) 50 Freestyle (Q) 100 Freestyle (Q) 200 Medley Relay
           
Wrestling Thomas Danis * (3) 182lb.
           
Tennis Miguel Cepeda  (Q) D1 Singles
Tennis Young-Jin Kang (3) D1 Doubles
Tennis Alexander Lebedev (3) D1 Doubles
Tennis Luke Tsai  (Q) D1 Singles
           
Boys Track & Field William Chanatry * (2) 4x200 Relay (Q) 4x100 Relay
Boys Track & Field Tom Clark * (5) 3200 Meter Run
Boys Track & Field Juan Cummings Jr. * (2) 4x200 Relay (Q) 200 Meter Run (Q) 4x100 Relay
Boys Track & Field Paul d'Hyver * (2) 4x800 Relay
Boys Track & Field Robert Diehl * (2) 4x200 Relay (2) 4x400 Relay
Boys Track & Field Cameron Elliott  (Q) 4x100 Relay
Boys Track & Field Nicholas Grismer * (7) 3200 Meter Run
Boys Track & Field Asad Maiden * (2) 4x400 Relay (3) 110 Hurdles (6) 300 Hurdles  (Q) 4x100 Relay
Boys Track & Field Amit Maity * (2) 4x400 Relay
Boys Track & Field Alexander Notton * (2) 4x800 Relay
Boys Track & Field Reece Pontious * (2) 4x200 Relay (2) 4x400 Relay
Boys Track & Field Joseph Stimler * (2) 4x800 Relay
Boys Track & Field Ethan Valentine * (2) 4x800 Relay (Q) 800 Meter Run
           
Girls Track & Field Erin Brush # * (1) 4x800 Relay
Girls Track & Field Emily Calvani * (7) 4x200 Relay
Girls Track & Field Olivia Gaus # * (1) 4x800 Relay (Q) 800 Meter Run
Girls Track & Field Jordan Horning * (8) 300 Hurdles (Q) 100 Hurdles
Girls Track & Field Briauna Keys * (7) 4x200 Relay
Girls Track & Field Chloe Knue * (7) 4x200 Relay
Girls Track & Field Delaney McDowell # * (1) 4x800 Relay
Girls Track & Field Jennifer Nelson  (Q) Pole Vault
Girls Track & Field Beniria White * (7) 4x200 Relay
Girls Track & Field Lauren Wood # * (1) 4x800 Relay (2) 3200 Meter Run
           
Girls Cross Country - State Champions
Boys Cross Country - State Runners Up
Girls Soccer - State Runner Up
Boys Soccer - State Final Four
Girls Bowling - State Team Qualifier
Gymnastics - State Team Qualifier (5th Place)
Boys Lacrosse - State Final Four
Softball - State Final Four
#State Champion
*State Placer