Sport Name (Place) Event (Place) Event (Place) Event (Place) Event
Boys Cross Country Tom Clark
Boys Cross Country Alexander Notton
Boys Cross Country Brett Sanders
Boys Cross Country Ryan Sanders
Boys Cross Country Joseph Stimler
Boys Cross Country Connor Van Blaricom
Boys Cross Country Zachary Thompson
           
Girls Cross Country Madalyn Baehre
Girls Cross Country MacKenzie Jensen
Girls Cross Country Monica Lake *  6th (Individual)
Girls Cross Country Victoria Martin
Girls Cross Country Bridget McElhenny
Girls Cross Country Nicole Steinbicker
Girls Cross Country Lauren Wood
           
Girls Tennis Nina Cepeda
Girls Tennis Lynn Kelly
           
Gymnastics Amythest Gauthier * (6) Floor
Gymnastics Audrey Harpen
Gymnastics Brooke Middleton
           
Swimming & Diving Autumn Carter (Q) 500 Free
Swimming & Diving Eric Chen (Q) 100 Free (Q) 200 Free Relay (Q) 400 Free Relay
Swimming & Diving Morgan Emter (Q) 200 Med Relay
Swimming & Diving Nicholas Gess (Q) 400 Free Relay
Swimming & Diving Megan Helwagen (Q) 1 Meter Dive
Swimming & Diving Breanne Keenan * (8) 200 Free Relay (8) 400 Free Relay (Q) 100 Free (Q) 200 IM
Swimming & Diving Justin Kolwyck (Q) 200 IM (Q) 200 Free Relay (Q) 400 Free Relay (Q) 500 Free
Swimming & Diving Bradley Lebling * (5) 50 Free (6) 100 Free (Q) 200 Free Relay (Q) 400 Free Relay
Swimming & Diving Alicia Moreno (Q) 100 Back (Q) 200 Med Relay
Swimming & Diving Mpoki Mwalupindi (Q) 200 Free Relay
Swimming & Diving Sean Sargent * (6) 1 Meter Dive
Swimming & Diving Maddie Sewell (Q) 1 Meter Dive
Swimming & Diving Brittany Shaw * (8) 200 Free Relay
Swimming & Diving Maureen Sullivan * (8) 200 Free (Q) 100 Back (Q) 200 Med Relay
Swimming & Diving Zoe Thatcher * # (1) 500 Free (2) 200 Free (8) 200 Free Relay (8) 400 Free Relay
Swimming & Diving Elizabeth Troy * (8) 400 Free Relay
Swimming & Diving Julia Volpenhein * (8) 400 Free Relay (Q) 50 Free (Q) 100 Free (Q) 200 Med Relay
           
Wrestling Jorge Gonzalez *   (8) 126lbs
           
Boys Tennis Miguel Cepeda # (1) D1 Doubles
Boys Tennis Alexander Lebedev (Q) D1 Singles
Boys Tennis Luke Tsai # (1) D1 Doubles
           
Boys Track & Field Adam Court (Q) 4x400 
Boys Track & Field Paul d'Hyver * (8) 4x800
Boys Track & Field Robert Diehl (Q) 4x400 
Boys Track & Field Joshua Dooley (Q) 100M Dash
Boys Track & Field Asad Maiden (Q) 110M Hurdles
Boys Track & Field Michael Mumma * (8) 4x800
Boys Track & Field Alexander Notton * (8) 4x800 (8) 1600 Meter Run
Boys Track & Field Zachary Taylor (Q) 4x400 
Boys Track & Field Ethan Valentine * (8) 4x800 (Q) 4x400 
           
Girls Track & Field Ivy Beddow * (5) 4x400
Girls Track & Field Emily Calvani (Q) 4x400
Girls Track & Field Olivia Gaus * (5) 4x400 (5) 4x800
Girls Track & Field BriAuna Keys (Q) 4x100
Girls Track & Field Monica Lake * (5) 4x400 (5) 4x800
Girls Track & Field Kera Lamotte (Q) 4x100
Girls Track & Field Delaney McDowell * (5) 4x400 (5) 4x800
Girls Track & Field Bridget McElhenny * (5) 4x800
Girls Track & Field Jennifer Nelson * (8) Pole Vault
Girls Track & Field Taylor Reid (Q) 100M Hurdles (Q) 300M Hurdles
Girls Track & Field Beniria White (Q) 4x100
Girls Track & Field Chemetria Wilson (Q) 4x100
           
Girls Cross Country - State Meet (3rd Place)
Gymnastics - State Qualifier (4th Place)
 Boys Lacrosse - OHSLA State Final Four
#State Champion
*State Placer