Sport Name (Place) Event (Place) Event (Place) Event (Place) Event
Boys Cross Country Tom Clark
Boys Cross Country Tate Honaker
Boys Cross Country Matthew Kincaid
Boys Cross Country Alexander Notton
Boys Cross Country Ryan Sanders
Boys Cross Country Connor Van Blaricom
Boys Cross Country Zachary Wills # 1st Overall
           
Girls Cross Country Madalyn Baehre *
Girls Cross Country Jennifer Center *
Girls Cross Country Jessica Harrison *
Girls Cross Country Mackenzie Jensen *
Girls Cross Country Monica Lake *
Girls Cross Country Victoria Martin *
Girls Cross Country Bridget McElhenny *
           
Gymnastics Olivia Bergesen
Gymnastics Brooke Middleton
Gymnastics Lauren Robertson
Gymnastics Anna Taylor
           
Swimming & Diving Abbie Allen
Swimming & Diving Eric Chen
Swimming & Diving Morgan Emter *
Swimming & Diving Emily Faas
Swimming & Diving Megan Helwagen
Swimming & Diving Katie Heywood *
Swimming & Diving Breanne Keenan
Swimming & Diving Justin Kolwyck
Swimming & Diving Bradley Lebling
Swimming & Diving Tiko Nelson
Swimming & Diving Sean Sargent *
Swimming & Diving Maddie Sewell *
Swimming & Diving Brittany Shaw
Swimming & Diving Betsy Stemple *
Swimming & Diving Maureen Sullivan *
Swimming & Diving Zoe Thatcher *
Swimming & Diving Brian Wunderle
           
Wrestling Jorge Gonzalez
Wrestling Brian Luria *
Wrestling Kyle McIntyre
Wrestling Jacob Mescher
Wrestling Ruben Victoria-Bojalil *
Wrestling Aaron Walden *
           
Tennis Miguel Cepeda *  (2) D1 Doubles
Tennis Luke  Tsai *  (2) D1 Doubles
           
Boys Track & Field William Chanatry *
Boys Track & Field Adam Court *
Boys Track & Field Tate Honaker
Boys Track & Field Matthew Kincaid *
Boys Track & Field Ted Liu *
Boys Track & Field Michael Mumma
Boys Track & Field Alexander Notton
Boys Track & Field Brody Ruby *
           
Girls Track & Field Ivy Beddow
Girls Track & Field Olivia Bergesen
Girls Track & Field Brittiany Betts *
Girls Track & Field Nazharie Brandon *
Girls Track & Field Olivia Gaus # (1) 4x800
Girls Track & Field Brenna Hallum # (1) 4x800
Girls Track & Field Sarah Hunter *
Girls Track & Field Monica Lake # (1) 4x800
Girls Track & Field Kera Lamotte *
Girls Track & Field Bridget McElhenny # (1) 4x800
Girls Track & Field Taylor Reid
Girls Track & Field Chelsea Vanhook
Girls Track & Field Khara Walker *
           
Girls Golf - State Champions
Girls Cross Country - State Runners Up
Gymnastics - State Team Qualifier
Girls Golf - Emily Wright - Individual State Champion
Girls Track - 4x800 Meter Relay - State Champions
#State Champion
*State Placer