Sport Name (Place) Event (Place) Event (Place) Event (Place) Event
Boys Cross Country Eric Hauser
Boys Cross Country Tate Honaker
Boys Cross Country Matt Kahl
Boys Cross Country Matt Kincaid
Boys Cross Country Matt Larcomb
Boys Cross Country Zach Wills # 1st Overall
Boys Cross Country Christian Lehman
Boys Cross Country Daniel Scurry
           
Girls Cross Country Katelyn Cain
Girls Cross Country Brenna Hallum
Girls Cross Country Jessica Harrison
Girls Cross Country Chelsea Hoffmaster
Girls Cross Country Mackenzie Jensen
Girls Cross Country Monica Lake
Girls Cross Country Victoria Martin
Girls Cross Country Bridget McElhenny
           
Gymnastics Kara Esler 
Gymnastics Sarah  Taylor 
           
Boys Swimming & Diving Eric Chen
Boys Swimming & Diving Patrick Knapp
Boys Swimming & Diving Bradley Lebling
Boys Swimming & Diving Sean Sargent
Boys Swimming & Diving Brian Wunderle
           
Girls Swimming & Diving Abbie Allen
Girls Swimming & Diving Cari Caprio *
Girls Swimming & Diving Kathleen Casey
Girls Swimming & Diving Taylor Edwards 
Girls Swimming & Diving Morgan Emter *
Girls Swimming & Diving Emily Faas
Girls Swimming & Diving Megan Helwagen
Girls Swimming & Diving Katie Heywood
Girls Swimming & Diving Danielle Jansen *
Girls Swimming & Diving Breanne Keenan *
Girls Swimming & Diving Betsy Stemple *
Girls Swimming & Diving Kayla Wiemers 
           
Boys Tennis Miguel Cepeda
Boys Tennis Jyh-Haur Hsu
Boys Tennis Trevor Maxim
           
Boys Track & Field Taylor Celestin
Boys Track & Field Caleb Eastham
Boys Track & Field Andrew Galyan-Mann *
Boys Track & Field Alexander Hamm *
Boys Track & Field Eric Hauser
Boys Track & Field Tate Honaker *
Boys Track & Field Matthew Kahl *
Boys Track & Field Christian Lehman *
Boys Track & Field Junior Mapati *
Boys Track & Field Matthew Mitchell
Boys Track & Field Scott Strait
Boys Track & Field Zach Wills *
           
Girls Track & Field Tiwa Akomolede *
Girls Track & Field Olivia Bergesen # (1) Pole Vault
Girls Track & Field Brittiany Betts *
Girls Track & Field Brenna Hallum
Girls Track & Field Jessica Harrison
Girls Track & Field Sarah Hunter *
Girls Track & Field Monica Lake
Girls Track & Field Kera Lamotte *
Girls Track & Field Bridget McElhenny
Girls Track & Field Chelsea Vanhook
           
Wrestling Brendan Flannery
Wrestling Christian Gonzalez
Wrestling Kyle McIntyre
Wrestling Andy Porter
Wrestling Robert Shepherd *
Wrestling Aaron Walden
           
Girls Golf - State Champions
Gymnastics - State Team Qualifier
Boys Lacrosse - OHSLA Final Four
#State Champion
*State Placer