Sport Name (Place) Event (Place) Event (Place) Event (Place) Event
Boys Cross Country Ed Carlin *
Boys Cross Country Eric Hauser *
Boys Cross Country Tate Honaker *
Boys Cross Country Matt Kahl *
Boys Cross Country Matt Kincaid *
Boys Cross Country Matt Larcomb *
Boys Cross Country Zach Wills #
Boys Cross Country Alec Schlosser *
           
Girls Cross Country Alyssa Carman
Girls Cross Country Brenna Hallum
Girls Cross Country Jessica Harrison
Girls Cross Country Chelsea Hoffmaster
Girls Cross Country Mackenzie Jensen
Girls Cross Country Monica Lake
Girls Cross Country Bridget McElhenny
Girls Cross Country Emily Staresinic 
           
Gymnastics Lauren Brune
Gymnastics Sarah Taylor
Gymnastics Kiersten Wones
Gymnastics Rebekah Wooten
           
Boys Swimming & Diving Keaton Freds *
Boys Swimming & Diving Chad Griffiths *
Boys Swimming & Diving Jared Kolwyck *
Boys Swimming & Diving Zach Rice *
Boys Swimming & Diving Stephen Sargent *
Boys Swimming & Diving Andy Supronas *
Boys Swimming & Diving Tyler Torbet
           
Girls Swimming & Diving Abbie Allen *
Girls Swimming & Diving Haley Bull
Girls Swimming & Diving Cari Caprio *
Girls Swimming & Diving Taylor Edwards *
Girls Swimming & Diving Morgan Emter *
Girls Swimming & Diving Katie Heywood
Girls Swimming & Diving Danielle Jansen *
Girls Swimming & Diving Breanne Keenan
Girls Swimming & Diving Kayla Wiemers *
Girls Swimming & Diving Mary Wunderle *
           
Boys Track & Field Kendrick Davis *
Boys Track & Field Matt Larcomb
Boys Track & Field Zach Wills #
           
Girls Track & Field Brittiany Betts *
Girls Track & Field Molly Culbertson *
Girls Track & Field Brenna Hallum *
Girls Track & Field Sarah Hunter *
Girls Track & Field Monica Lake *
Girls Track & Field Erin Milner
Girls Track & Field Megan Rudy *
Girls Track & Field Chelsea Vanhook *
Girls Track & Field Kiersten Wones
Girls Track & Field Kelsey Wood *
           
Wrestling Jeremy Artrip *
Wrestling Brian Luria
Wrestling Dan McCormack
Wrestling Andy Porter 
Wrestling Robert Shepherd ^
           
Boys Cross Country - State Champions
Girls Golf - State Champions
#State Champion
*State Placer