2018-2019 Season

Cross Country Girls




First Last Name Class
Saher Ahmad So.
Joanne Amalraj Fr.
Alana Amaya Fr.
Elizabeth Areddy Fr.
Katherine Backer Fr.
Maggie Backs Jr.
Emma Baillie Sr.
Kelly Bangs So.
Nicole Beauchot Sr.
Elizabeth Bevan So.
Haarika Bondalapati Fr.
Calleigh Bonnell So.
Madison Boone Jr.
Ashleigh Borders So.
Ava Borow So.
Tess Brewer Sr.
Leia Bulger Jr.
Lauren Campbell Sr.
Manuela Capiello So.
Madeline Christmas So.
Ellen Cimini Fr.
Taylor Clingaman Fr.
Annabella Collins Sr.
Samantha Connors So.
Hope Conrad So.
Sophie Countryman So.
Catherine Courtney So.
Reagan Courtney Jr.
Allison Das So.
Kylie Develen So.
Ana D'Hyver De Las Deses Juillac Jr.
Allyssa Dilley Fr.
Meghan Dincler So.
Kiera Doran So.
Kiley Doyle Jr.
Dylan Eggleton So.
Alexis Fedders So.
Erica Fennimore So.
Allison Fleissner Fr.
Bethany Fogle Sr.
Amanda Follmer Jr.
Manami Fukuda Fr.
Joanna Funk So.
Anna Geyer Jr.
Caroline Giaquinto Jr.
Laura Giaquinto Jr.
Audrey Gill So.
Allison Goetz So.
Rachel Goetz Jr.
Lilyan Hallum Sr.
Jenna Harris So.
Brooke Harvey Jr.
Paige Harvey Jr.
Aria Hawkins So.
Gardner Herrick Fr.
Mallory Hill Jr.
Alyssa Horvath Jr.
Ellie Horvath So.
Emily Hunt Fr.
Lina Itenberg Sr.
Natalie Jackson Jr.
Jillian Jacobs So.
Gabriella Janis Fr.
Margaret Johnson So.
Sophia Johnson Sr.
Hannah Jung Jr.
Jinal Karani Jr.
Anvitha Katamneni Fr.
Chloe Keim So.
Olivia Kelsey Fr.
Jolei Kendall Jr.
Margaret Korth Fr.
Leandra Kotcher Fr.
Allyson Kouche Sr.
Tess Krugh So.
Zoe Krugh So.
Allison Lake Sr.
Julia Lasala So.
Rachel Laughlin Sr.
Hannah Libby Jr.
Aleia Louden Jr.
Elizabeth Maier Sr.
Katherine Maier So.
Kathryn Marshall So.
Grace Marten Jr.
Jasmine Mathis Sr.
Courtney Messer Sr.
Catherine Millard Jr.
Lydia Miller So.
Madeline Miller Sr.
Megan Miller Sr.
Faith Min Jr.
Abby Muglia So.
Lauren Mullins Fr.
Naho Nakatsuji Sr.
Natalie Nye Sr.
Olivia Ohler Fr.
Sophia Orlando So.
Malani Patel Fr.
Madison Polto Sr.
Gabriella Quirch Jr.
Macie Radcliffe Fr.
Kennedy Rader Fr.
Juhi Rai So.
Vedha Rastogi So.
Esha Reddy Fr.
Ashley Robey Fr.
Olivia Rui So.
Ellie Sabatino So.
Lane Sanders So.
Abigail Schewe So.
Nathalie Schickendantz Sr.
Natalie Schmitt So.
Isabelle Schramm So.
Deeya Shah Jr.
Kate Sherlock So.
Emma Siemer Fr.
Lucy Smith Fr.
McKenzie Snyder Sr.
Lauren Stone Fr.
Ava Stover So.
Jacqueline Stuart Sr.
Advika Sumit Fr.
Annika Surya So.
Faith Tang So.
Emma Tanghal Fr.
Kennedy Tatman Jr.
Irene Tidd Sr.
Emily Trigg Fr.
Erin Tumulty So.
Meredith Turner Fr.
Madaline Ullom Jr.
Reese Vrooman Sr.
Jordyn Wagner So.
Anna Wilson So.
Caroline Witmer-Gautsch Jr.
Payton Wood Sr.
Caroline Zellner So.
Rachel Zhan Jr.
Abigail Zimmerman Jr.

 

 





Affilations